RESULTATS
2003 MONACO |
SENIORS H |
VETERANS H |
FEMMES |
1-
Kemboi Francis
(ken) 2:20:08 |
1- Ntawalikura Mathias (rwa)
2:22:04 |
1- Kaledine Elena (rus) 2:44:39 |
2- Ngetich Linus (ken) 2:20:12 |
2- Perez Cyrille (fra) 2:31:02 |
2- Malkova Jeanna (rus) 2:46:49 |
3- Kaledine
Serguei (rus) 2:20:17 |
3- Martins Tony (fra) 2:31:56 |
3- Kuta Krystyna (pol) 2:47:28 |
4- Zenucchi Emanuele (ita)
2:20:29 |
4- Prudhon Bertrand (fra)
2:43:04 |
4- Delion Valentina (mol)
2:55:38 |
5- Cheserek Cheruiyot (ken)
2:21:34 |
5- Poulard Bernard (fra) 2:47:30 |
5- Demetrovcs Judit (hun)
3:03:22 |
6- Abyu Thomas (eth) 2:23:14 |
6- Pouzet Patrick (fra) 2:48:10 |
6- Weber Mariana (ger) 3:12:50 |
7- Palagouchine Alexis (rus)
2:24:29 |
7- Alessandra Jean-Christophe
2:48:30 |
7- Lemoine Valérie (fra)
3:13:26 |
8- Pkanaka Wilson (ken) 2:24:33 |
8- Potter Dave (gbr) v2 2:49:59 |
8- Rayner Marion (ger) 3:14:48 |
9- Rogovoy
Victor (ukr) 2:29:14 |
9- Jourdrin Raymond (fra) v2
2:52:22 |
9- Suquet Nathalie (fra) 3:15:54 |
10- Alfano Thierry (fra) 2:32:13 |
10- Blanchier stéphane (fra)
2:53:33 |
10- Thomas Estep Kathy (ita)
3:20:20 |
11- Persely Norbert (hun)
2:33:09 |
11- Voogt Elbert (ned) 2:54:35 |
11- Boisson Sophie (fra) 3:25:49 |
12- Constantin Jean-Pierre (fra)
2:37:38 |
12- Wattel Jean-Jacques (fra)
2:55:25 |
12- Berger Evelyne (fra) 3:26:32 |
13- Domerego Eric (fra) 2:39:54 |
13- Daguino Francesco (ita)
2:55:36 |
13- Bettini Paola (ita) 3:29:11 |
14- Zach Pawel 2:40:50 |
14- Deplaigne fabrice (fra)
2:56:34 |
14- Marchesin Sylvie (fra)
3:29:46 |
15- Pautier Steeve (fra) 2:41:29 |
15- Pavone Fabrizio (ita)
2:56:48 |
15- Buchegger pia (sui) 3:32:17 |
16- Ridez Eric (fra) 2:41:38 |
16- Bohic Gérard (fra) 2:56:57 |
16- Marighetto elena (ita)
3:32:26 |
17- Bernabei Andrea (ita)
2:43:12 |
17- Woolf Alain (bel) 2:57:39 |
17- Clausing Angelika (ger)
3:33:50 |
18- Cesconetto Daniele (ita)
2:46:28 |
18- Weinberger Peter (aut)
2:57:42 |
18- Walker Karen (gbr) 3:34:29 |
19- Plessis Hugues (fra) 2:46:40 |
19- Malatesta Gruziano (ita)
2:57:51 |
19- Moser Helga (ger) 3:34:37 |
20- Dubois Christian (fra)
2:47:46 |
20- Di Frederico Frederico (ita)
2:58:19 |
20- Micolucci Stefania (ita)
3:36:07 |
21- Wagner Juergen (ger) 2:50:06 |
21- Levesque Patrick (fra) v2
2:58:28 |
21- Fontaine Francine (bel)
3:36:14 |
22- Bercher Ralf (ger) 2:50:28 |
22- Torelli Giovanni (ita)
2:58:28 |
22- Carbone Carmen (ita) 3:36:39 |
23- Peinado Patrice (fra)
2:50:52 |
23- Ami Jean-Pierre (fra)
2:58:38 |
23- Duval Marie-Hélène (fra)
3:36:47 |
24- Betassa Marco (ita) 2:52:08 |
24- Algeri Adriano (ita) 2:58:44 |
24- Palacios Karine (fra)
3:37:43 |
25- Barmentloo Harold (ned)
2:52:20 |
25- Piveteau Fabrice (fra)
2:59:26 |
25- Real Caroline (ger) 2:37:56 |
26- Pennors Franck (fra) 2:53:13 |
26- Frayssinet Laurent (fra)
3:00:01 |
26- Gachon Chantal (fra) 3:38:25 |
27- Zandotti Philippe (fra)
2:53:22 |
27- Malbranque Jackie (fra) v2
3:00:01 |
27- Di Giaccometto Patrizia (ita)
3:38:25 |
28- Helmle Peter (hun) 2:53:51 |
28- Gouesse Christian (fra)
3:00:57 |
28- Boulanger Carmen (fra)
3:40:06 |
29- Deroussy David (fra) 2:53:57 |
29- Vilete Alexandre (fra)
3:01:06 |
29- Clarkin Alison (usa) 3:40:54 |
30- Otermin Ayesa-Javier (esp)
2:54:17 |
30- Dreau Jean-Michel (fra)
3:01:38 |
30- Mano Hélène (fra) 3:41:37 |
31- Narcissi Giuseppe (ita)
2:56:17 |
31- Van Bennekam Jan (ned)
3:01:39 |
31- Monteils odile (fra) 3:41:40 |
32- Watrin Denis (fra) 2:56:40 |
32- Martinelli Gino (ita)
3:01:58 |
34- portier Françoise (fra)
3:46:01 |
33- Dmitrov Basile (fra) 2:56:42 |
33- Lefebvre eric (fra) 3:02:06 |
36- Rosa marie-France (fra)
3:47:46 |
34- Rachidi Daniel (fra) 2:56:48 |
34- Burek Andrzej (pol) 3:03:00 |
39- Pierrot Nathalie (fra)
3:50:05 |
35- Winterman Maurice (ned)
2:57:36 |
35- Wintzerith Jean-georges (fra)
3:03:02 |
|
36- Jensen Martin (den) 2:57:43 |
|
|
37- Porato Antonio (ita) 2:57:58 |
|
|
38- Albin Frédéric (fra)
2:57:25 |
|
|
39- Blassel Eddy (fra) 2:58:34 |
|
|
40- Bavay Reynald (fra) 2:58:37 |
|
|
41- Muray Iain (gbr) 2:58:51 |
|
|
42- Meyer patrick (sui) 2:59:05 |
|
|
43- Gillet Philippe (fra)
2:59:58 |
|
|
44- Odent Herve (fra) 3:01:02 |
|
|
45- Debove Thierry (fra) 3:01:17 |
|
|
46- Antropov Alexandre (fra)
3:01:33 |
|
|
47- Cinneri Joseph (fra) 3:02:34 |
|
|
48- Demars Gregory (fra) 3:02:59 |
|
|
49- Ribaut Alain (fra) 3:03:06 |
|
|
50- Syme Andrew (gbr) 3:04:08 |
|
|