RESULTATS 2003 Mont St Michel

4280 classés

HOMMES

VETERANS

FEMMES

1- Lebo Nelson (ken) 2:16:07 1- Moumou el hadi 2:30:11 1- Raux Corinne 2:37:50
2- Sugut Julius (ken) 2:16:50 2- Moulay Abdallah 2:31:09 2- Nagy Judith (hon) 2:39:32
3- Chumba Patrick (ken) 2:17:31 3- Loup Philippe 2:34:36 3- Dubovick Rima (ukr) 2:40:32
4- Eticha Tesfaye (eth) 2:20:11 4- Da Silva Mota Manuel 2:42:55 4- Fedosseeva Maria (rus) 2:41:10
5- Heile Efrem (eth) 2:20:58 5- Eveno lionel 2:44:15 5- Vinokorova Yulia (rus) 2:45:18
6- Mehir Abdelmajid (mar) 2:21:26 6- Lefeuvre James 2:45:00 6- Songerlainen Irina (rus) 2:47:57
7- Kemboi Samwel (ken) 2:23:59 7- Bouffard Serge 2:45:55 7- Lougenova Valentina (rus) 2:53:38
8- Chernysov Andrey (rus) 2:25:19 8- Devulder Jean-Pierre 2:46:36 8- Brionne Murielle 2:59:11
9- Antoine David 2:26:22 9- Martin Andre 2:46:41 9- Mura Evelyne 2:59:32
10- Boulenouar Rachid (dza) 2:26:37 10- Barbot Pascal 2:48:17 10- Groulay Béatrice 3:01:39
11- Antropov Alexandre 2:26:44 11- Loisel michel 2:48:21 11- Faber Flore 3:04:50
12- Rodionov Alexey (ukr) 2:30:03 12- Amiard Gilles (v2) 2:49:14 12- Sensenbrenner Marielle 3:13:01
13- Blanchard pascal 2:30:17 13- Urvoy Gérard 2:49:20 13- Bonfils Béatrice 3:18:21
14- Assefa Dawit (eth) 2:34:07 14- Biteau jean-yves 2:49:38 14- Tissier odile 3:21:10
15- Ebrard eric 2:34:41 15- Hamel Gérard 2:50:32 15- Gascuena Sylviane 3:21:24
16- El Yamani Mohamed 2:34:52 16- Lorcy Daniel 2:50:51 16- Cohen Céline 3:22:36
17- Pacey Sylvain 2:34:53 17- Maillard Patrick 2:51:10 17- Caharel Lydie 3:22:41
18- Poree Eric 2:37:33 18- Racinne Gérard 2:51:24 18- Voyer Nicole 3:24:19
19- Blouet Laurent 2:39:37 19- Charles Bruno 2:52:07 19- Lassy sylvie 3:24:25
20- Meziere Guy 2:39:49 20- Jouannic Alban (v2) 2:53:22 20- Singleton Michelle 3:24:32
21- Balson Arnaud 2:40:15 21- Duval pascal 2:53:23
22- Grange Nicolas 2:40:19 22- Ferre Yvonnick 2:54:42
23- Prioul Jean-Marc 2:41:38 23- Blanchard jean-charles 2:54:45
24- Prud'hon Bertrand 2:42:17 24- Herlem Philippe 2:54:48
25- Delepine Johnny 2:43:16 25- Daniel Loïc (v2) 2:54:54
26- Jeanne Mickaël 2:43:16
27- Grassi Fabrice 2:43:43
28- Diot Eric 2:43:58
29- Leguillon Jean-Claude 2:44:24
30- Chotard Florent 2:44:31
31- Clement Jacky 2:45:14
32- Etienne Dimitri 2:47:04
33- Letendre christophe 2:47:32
34- Lanao Jean-Jacques 2:49:09
35- Rabet Didier 2:49:48
36- Devos Christophe 2:50:00
37- Herve Thierry 2:50:30
38- Raposo Olivier 2:51:27
39- Juge Didier 2:52:41
40- Hardy Jean-René 2:52:42

retour mont st Michel