MEILLEURS TEMPS FEMININS 2003

Statistiques

Meilleurs temps masculins 2003

NOM

PRENOM

PAYS

TEMPS

LIEU

1

radcliffe

paula

Grande-Bretagne

2h15'25"

londres

2

yingjie

sun

chine

2h19'39"

pékin

3

ndereba

catherine

kenya

2h19'55"

londres

4

drossin

deena

etats-unis

2h21'16"

londres

5

noguchi

mizuki

japon

2h21'18"

osaka

6

chiba

masako

japon

2h21'45"

osaka

7

sakamoto

naoko

japon

2h21'52"

osaka

8

kiplagat

lornan

kenya

2h22'22"

osaka

9

okayo

margareth

kenya

2h22'31"

new-york

10

ndereba

catherine

kenya

2h23'04"

new-york

11

zhakarova

svetlana

russie

2h23'07"

chicago

12

chepkemei

susan

kenya

2h23'12"

londres

13

petrova

ludmila

russie

2h23'14"

londres

14

zhang

shujing

chine

2h23'18"

séoul

15

osaki

mori

japon

2h23'30"

osaka

16

dita

constantina

roumanie

2h23'35"

chicago

17

chunxiu

zhou

chine

2h23'41"

pékin

18

dita

constantina

roumanie

2h23'43"

londres

19

kiplagat

lornan

kenya

2h23'43"

new-york

20

ndereba

catherine

kenya

2h23'55"

mondiaux

21

prokopcuka

jelena

lettonie

2h24'01"

londres

22

noguchi

mizuki

japon

2h24'13"

mondiaux

23

Alemu

elfenesh

ethiopie

2h24'47"

tokyo

24

prokopcuka

jelena

lettonie

2h24'53"

chicago

25

alemu

elfenesh

ethiopie

2h24'56"

londres

26

petrova

ludmila

russie

2h25'00"

new-york

27

ominami

takami

japon

2h25'03"

nagoya

28

chiba

masako

japon

2h25'08"

mondiaux

29

Zhakarova

svetlana

russie

2h25'20"

boston

30

jevtic

olivera

serbie

2h25'23"

rotterdam

31

sakamoto

naoko

japon

2h25'25"

mondiaux

32

ham

bong-sil

coree du sud

2h25'31"

mondiaux

33

botezan

michaela

roumanie

2h25'32"

londres

34

Yingjie

sun

chine

2h25'33"

tianjin

35

ivanova

albina

russie

2h25'35"

chicago

36

tola

worknesh

ethiopie

2h25'42"

séoul

37

kimutai

hellen

kenya

2h25'52"

hambourg

38

denisova

lyubov

russie

2h25'58"

new-york

39

ominami

hiromi

japon

2h26'17"

rotterdam

40

syrek

grazyna

pologne

2h26'22"

chicago

41

alemu

elfenesh

ethiopie

2h26'29"

mondiaux

42

hashimoto

yasuko

japon

2h26'32"

berlin

43

chepchumba

joyce

kenya

2h26'33"

mondiaux

44

tulu

derarte

ethiopie

2h26'33"

londres

45

jevtic

olivera

serbie

2h26'49"

mondiaux

46

lyubov

denisova

russie

2h26'51"

boston

47

zakharova

svetlana

russie

2h26'53"

mondiaux

48

zhdanova

firaya

russie

2h27'05"

duluth

49

larsen

stine

norvege

2h27'12"

turin

50

Chepchumba

joyce

kenya

2h27'20"

boston

51

takahashi

naoko

japon

2h27'21"

tokyo

52

kutol

ruth

kenya

2h27'22"

dublin

53

gemechu

shitaye

ethiopie

2h27'26"

mondiaux

54

talpos

termitina

roumanie

2h27'32"

osaka

55

okayo

margareth

kenya

2h27'39"

boston

56

omwanza

beatrice

kenya

2h27'43"

paris

57

gemechu

shitage

ethiopie

2h27'46"

hambourg

58

bong-sil

ham

corée du nord

2h27'48"

pyongyang

59

console

rosaria

Italie

2h27'48"

paris

60

sobanska

malgorzata

pologne

2h27'50"

chicago

61

shujung

zhang

chine

2h27'57"

pékin

62

de reuck

colleen

afrique du sud

2h28'01"

chicago

63

zousko

larissa

russie

2h28'05"

londres

64

bogacheva

irina

kazhakstan

2h28'06"

nashville

65

sampaio

helena

portugal

2h28'06"

amsterdam

66

javornik

helena

slovenie

2h28'13"

hambourg

67

hagiwara

risa

japon

2h28'14"

nagoya

68

bogacheva

irina

kirghizistan

2h28'17"

nagoya

69

kimuria

emily

kenya

2h28'18"

berlin

70

biktagirova

madina

russie

2h28'24"

nagano

71

olaru

nuta

roumanie

2h28'24"

mondiaux

72

ferrara

ornella

Italie

2h28'28"

berlin

73

renders

merleen

Belgique

2h28'31"

hambourg

74

biktagirova

madina

russie

2h28'33"

chicago

75

kovpotina

olga

ukraine

2h28'42"

nashville

76

kwambai

caroline

kenya

2h28'47"

amsterdam

77

youg-ok

jong

corée du nord

2h28'52"

pyongyang

78

amou

eri

japon

2h28'57"

nagoya

79

chung-ok

kim

corée du nord

2h29'00"

pyongyang

80

ivanova

alina

russie

2h29'00"

berlin

81

olaru

nuta

roumanie

2h29'00"

chicago

82

yougquist

deeja

etats-unis

2h29'01"

chicago

83

chepchumba

joyce

kenya

2h29'05"

new-york

84

chepkemei

susan

kenya

2h29'05"

new-york

85

ivanova

alevtina

russie

2h29'06"

nagano

86

bum-hui

jo

corée du nord

2h29'11"

pyongyang

87

mrashani

banuela

tanzanie

2h29'13"

paris

88

viceconte

maura

italie

2h29'13"

turin

89

paradowska

renata

pologne

2h29'17"

hambourg

90

atonondyang

marghareth

kenya

2h29'21"

amsterdam

91

jelagat

anne

kenya

2h29'23"

milan

92

zhang

shujing

chine

2h29'24"

mondiaux

93

ros

beatrice

espagne

2h29'25"

mondiaux

94

rackonzaï

beata

hongrie

2h29'34"

amsterdam

95

marconi

gloria

Italie

2h29'35"

rome

96

hashimoto

yasuko

japon

2h29'37"

nagoya

97

pozdniakova

tatyana

ukraine

2h29'40"

los angeles

98

zaituc

luminita

Allemagne

2h29'41"

francfort

99

li

helan

chine

2h29'46"

mondiaux

100

dias

anatasia

Portugal

2h29'49"

berlin

101

bogacheva

irina

kirghizistan

2h29'52"

san diego

102

korchagina

lyudmila

russie

2h29'53"

pittsburg

103

fernandez

adriana

Mexique

2h29'54"

londres

104

tanaka

meyumi

japon

2h29'57"

osaka

105

drybulska

monica

pologne

2h29'58"

berlin

106

helan

li

chine

2h30'04"

nagoya

107

fujikawa

aki

japon

2h30'13"

osaka

108

abel

maria

Espagne

2h30'15"

mondiaux

109

murata

fumi

japon

2h30'15"

berlin

110

jelagat

anne

kenya

2h30'17"

venise

111

kortchagina

luoudmila

lituanie

2h30'18"

los angeles

112

ndereba

anastasia

kenya

2h30'21"

chicago

113

cheptanui

caroline

kenya

2h30'22"

venise

114

roba

fatuma

ethiopie

2h30'26"

san diego

115

runyan

marla

etats-unis

2h30'28"

boston

116

demidenko

svetlana

russie

2h30'34"

san diego

117

gadi-richard

hafida

france

2h30'38"

paris

118

gavelin

lena

suede

2h30'39"

mondiaux

119

russel

blake

etats-unis

2h30'41"

st paul

120

larsen

stine

norvege

2h30'44"

mondiaux

121

bolciunaite

zivile

lituanie

2h30'45"

dublin

122

talpos

luminita

roumanie

2h30'49"

mondiaux

123

kyeng-hee

che

corée du sud

2h30'51"

séoul

124

ndereba

anatasia

kenya

2h30'53"

san diego

125

console

rosaria

Italie

2h30'56"

milan

126

kyung-hee

choi

coree du sud

2h30'57"

seoul

127

yelling

liz

Grande-Bretagne

2h30'58"

berlin

128

gigi

asha

ethiopie

2h31'01"

mondiaux

129

roba

fatuma

ethiopie

2h31'06"

nagano

130

roz

beatriz

Espagne

2h31'09"

seville

131

kiber jelagat

anna

kenya

2h31'10"

pragues

132

sanchez

angelika

Mexique

2h31'12"

milan

133

hongxia

wang

chine

2h31'19"

nagoya

134

maisch

ulrike

Allemagne

2h31'21"

mondiaux

135

quetier-maraoui

rakiya

france

2h31'23"

mondiaux

136

chelangat

alice

kenya

2h31'25"

pragues

137

komatsu

yukari

japon

2h31'28"

nagoya

138

quetier-maraoui

rakiya

france

2h31'35"

paris

139

lewy

magnalena

etats-unis

2h31'38"

pittsburg

140

gigi

asha

ethiopie

2h31'39"

san diego

141

javornik

helena

slovenie

2h31'54"

la rochelle

142

klimina

viktoria

russie

2h31'55"

mondiaux

143

pulido

maria-theresa

espagne

2h31'56"

rotterdam

144

chelangat

alice

kenya

2h31'58"

milan

145

perez

madai

mexique

3h31'34"

chicago

Statistiques

Meilleurs temps masculins 2003