RESULTATS
2004 LYON ( 2829 classés) |
SENIORS H |
VETERANS H |
FEMMES |
1- Nyabenda
Pasteur
(bur) 2:18:31 |
1- Caredda Stéphane 2:30:05 |
1- Fetizon
Elena (fra) 2:36:06 |
2- Ndjissipou Ernest
(rca) 2:18:47 |
2- Cazora Christian 2:30:09 |
2- Enaki
Valentina (mol) 2:39:30 |
3- Antoine
David (fra) 2:18:57 |
3- Miloudi Abdelhamid 2:30:44 |
3- Sahuc
Sandrine (fra) 2:48:43 |
4- Zerec Salah (alg) 2:21:38 |
4- Moreau Philippe 2:31:48 |
4- Cornet Sabrina
(fra) 2:48:58 |
5- Magut William (ken) 2:21:44 |
5- Coll Philippe 2:34:04 |
5- Gousselshikova Nadejda (rus) 2:49:58 |
6- Sellami Hamid (alg) 2:22:05 |
6- Locquet Philippe 2:34:21 |
6- Serda Patricia 2:53:06 |
7- Rodionov Viatcheslav (rus) 2:24:07 |
7- Baillard Daniel 2:34:56 |
7- Matitch Françoise (v2) 2:53:10 |
8- Devroute Jean-Luc 2:28:00 |
8- Perret Gilles 2:35:44 |
8- Colet-Marradi Dominique 2:59:12 |
9- Palandre Yves 2:28:46 |
9- Fetizon Pascal 2:36:07 |
9- Deillon Catherine 3:01:15 |
10- Mouchemi Patrick (ken) 2:31:01 |
10- Lescasse Olivier 2:38:28 |
10- Demereaux Evelyne 3:07:22 |
11- Wenger Stéphane 2:31:59 |
11- Lesot Dominique 2:39:09 |
11- Dumas Françoise 3:09:59 |
12- Alfano Thierry 2:32:41 |
12- Marcel Alain 2:39:22 |
12- Musset Dominique 3:10:09 |
13- Guigard Jean-François 2:32:51 |
13- Perret Thoerry 2:39:31 |
13- Gauthier Monique (v2) 3:11:09 |
14- Trabut Eric 2:33:18 |
14- Devulder Jean-pierre 2:40:00 |
14- Vial Claudette (v2) 3:13:59 |
15- Hida Beryounes 2:33:59 |
15- Mekhloufi Rachid 2:40:08 |
15- Poulard Christine 3:14:52 |
16- Thollon Didier 2:34:13 |
16- Lefebcre Serge 2:41:16 |
16- Durand Sylvie 3:15:46 |
17- Darnauguilhem Sébastien 2:34:40 |
17- Melchior Laurent 2:41:22 |
17- Meunier ¨Patricia 3:18:56 |
18- Rodier Herve 2:35:20 |
18- Baltzer Claude 2:41:29 |
18- Grillet Murielle 3:20:47 |
19- Panelli Fabrice 2:35:23 |
19- Pras Marc 2:41:42 |
19- Coquet Catherine 3:21:00 |
20- Bazin Sylvain 2:36:23 |
20- Guelfo Patrick 2:42:49 |
20- Sessa Christine 3:21:23 |
21- Penza Gérald 2:36:55 |
|
|
22- Goiset Benoit 2:38:25 |
|
|
23- Noailly Damien 2:38:53 |
|
|
24- Boisselier Nicolas 2:39:13 |
|
|
25- Laffitte Jérôme 2:39:17 |
|
|
26- Fraisse Bertrand 2:39:25 |
|
|
27- Ibos Michel 2:39:26 |
|
|
28- Rey Bruno 2:40:13 |
|
|
29- Boyer Albert 2:40:40 |
|
|
30- Douair Lamine 2:40:52 |
|
|