RESULTATS 2005 CAEN (958 classés)

CLASSEMENT COMPLET (format excel)

SENIORS HOMMES

VETERANS HOMMES

FEMMES

1- Kipchumba William (ken) 2:14:18 1- Moumou El Hadi 2:33:10 1- Mondughi Elizabeth (nam) 2:41:38
2- Kosgei kimutai David (ken) 2:16:03 2- Guyon Jean-Michel 2:34:38 2- Deriabina Elena (blr) 2:44:44
3- Kibiwott Simon (ken) 2:17:14 3- Davin Jose 2:36:07 3- Pretot Svetlana 2:50:13
4- Kemei Philemon (ken) 2:19:08 4- David Jacques 2:37:05 4- Lougenova Valentina 2:51:39
5- Kiprotich Yator (ken) 2:20:28 5- Pasturel Pierre 2:37:36 5- Tazetdinova Goulnara 2:51:44
6- Tikhonov yuri 2:23:55 6- Falaise Denis 2:37:46 6- Ceveno Beatrice 2:55:03
7- Mesbah Addelghani 2:25:32 7- Nugre Dominique 2:38:50 7- Sourrisseau Lenaick 3:01:15
8- Sirotine Evgueni 2:26:08 8- Pedron Descalzo Marcial 2:40:12 8- Dubras Sylvie 3:01:47
9- Cheruyot Charles 2:28:45 9- Letendre Christophe 2:43:05 9- Pain Dominique 3:20:24
10- Binson Benoit 2:33:15 10- Queudeville Dominique 2:43:23 10- Rault Nathalie 3:20:38
11- Chausset Claude 2:33:43 11- Le Coq Philippe 2:44:03 11- Gogo Elisabeth 3:22:01
12- Jouenne Eric 2:38:31 12- Gras Xavier 2:44:03 12- Guichard Marie-Laure 3:27:40
13- Hoyos Victor 2:43:36 13- Lund Simon 2:45:24 13- Marie Marie-Claire 3:30:48
14- Gutierrez Luis (esp) 2:44:24 14- Audouard Christian 2:48:54 14- Giroux Céline 3:32:02
15- Gratton Giovanni 2:44:59 15- Jourdain François 2:49:57 15- Balin Christine 3:33:30
16- Perez Fernando 2:45:33 16- Prud'hon Bertrand 2:50:19 16- Seuge-Cointe Dominique 3:36:32
17- Gonnet Michael 2:46:22 17- Lepage Jean-Luc 2:50:45 17- Doillon Le Breton Valérie 3:38:25
18- Lecointre Emmanuel 2:46:56 18- Roger Florent 2:51:30 18- Roquier Christine 3:39:20
19- Rexant Olivier 2:49:31 19- Clouard Régis 2:52:40 19- Mainguene Annie 3:40:36
20- Ollivier François 2:49:49 20- Jaouen Jean-Benoit 2:52:48 20- Paredes Nelida 3:40:37
21- Fernagut Guillaume 2:50:39 21- Bourillon Johnny 2:52:56
22- Chabeau Denis 2:51:00 22- Le Bris Jean-Yves 2:54:04
23- Garcia Julio (esp) 2:52:43 23- Attims Daniel 2:54:39
24- Fossey Siegfried 2:56:33 24- Hamon Patrick 2:55:05
25- Hubner Sylvain 2:58:11 25- Dassonville Arnaud 2:55:39
26- Lemaitre Gilles 2:58:17 26- Flament Fabrice 2:55:39
27- Hery Christophe 2:58:45 27- Durandet Claude (v2) 2:58:09
28- Barcelo Miquel 2:58:45 28- Saliou Michel (v2) 2:58:36
29- Chalmel Stéphane 2:58:47 29- Gasnier Gérard 2:58:48
30- Abello Stéphane 2:58:52 30- Marie Roger 2:59:07

retour marathon de la Liberté