RESULTATS 2005 LA ROCHELLE (6199 classés)

CLASSEMENT COMPLET (format excel)

SENIORS HOMMES

VETERANS HOMMES

FEMMES

1- Kurgat Eliap (ken) 2:12:17 1- Rogovoy Victor (ukr) 2:23:37 1- Chemweno Elisabeth (ken) 2:34:50
2- Korir Paul (ken) 2:15:34 2- Berri Mustapha 2:26:39 2- Javornik Helena (slo) 2:40:07
3- Laget David 2:16:22 3- Moulay Abdallah 2:26:46 3- Mironova Tatiana (rus) 2:42:11
4- Abebe Hailu (eth) 2:16:44 4- Bouchemit Michael 2:26:53 4- Delboy Genet (eth) 2:48:04
5- Tubei John (ken) 2:17:12 5- Moumou El Hadi 2:27:39 5- Mura Evelyne 2:49:39
6- Seweri Kiprotich (ken) 2:18:20 6- Nazipov Mouhamed (rus) 2:28:09 6- Scaringella Florence 2:50:49
7- Mazerski Bartosz (pol) 2:18:25 7- Vanderlinden Marc 2:29:56 7- Torremonell Sylvie 2:52:50
8- Baala Samir 2:18:29 8- Malkowski Pawel 2:33:13 8- Lougenova Valentina 2:53:15
9- Dudycz Radoslaw (pol) 2:20:26 9- Geoffroy Franck 2:33:41 9- Paczek Lucyna (pol) 2:53:49
10- Raevski Pchenislaw (pol) 2:21:33 10- Bachelier Christophe 2:34:51 10- Brionne Murielle 2:55:19
11- Meltsaev Vitaly (ukr) 2:22:52 11- Chaufriasse Jean-luc 2:35:44 11- Chevillard Chantal 2:55:44
12- kipkosgei Christopher (ken) 2:23:00 12- Khlinine Alexandre (v2) 2:36:08 12- Brunet Laetitia 2:56:48
13- Kimuigei Bernard (ken) 2:25:07 13- Bessiere Philippe (v2) 2:36:44 13- Parce-Lignais Sandra 2:58:26
14- Kipkorir David (ken) 2:26:02 14- Faure Jean-François 2:36:57 14- Gauquelin Patricia 2:59:27
15- Le Luherne Christophe  2:27:33 15- Ploix Ghislain 2:37:06 15- Johnson Treena 2:59:27
16- Piquois Franck 2:27:42 16- Eveno Lionel 2:37:49 16- Bellego Karine 2:59:42
17- Wukam-Zeleke Birhanu 2:30:24 17- Martin André 2:40:11 17- Marchadier Claudine 3:01:34
18- Lebon François 2:30:32 18- Diot eric 2:40:23 18- Seckler Valérie 3:01:39
19- Guignot Damien 2:30:35 19- Poincheval Jean-Louis 2:40:25 19- Connan Annie (v2) 3:05:18
20- Darnauguilhem Sébastien 2:30:39 20- Robert ludovic 2:40:33 20- Kuster Line 3:05:38
21- Le Guern Olivier 2:32:13 21- Duval Yves 2:40:37 21- Musset Dominique 3:05:38
22- Kimaiyo John (ken) 2:32:20 22- Ruault Hubert (v2) 2:41:16 22- Kuster Simone 3:05:39
23- Blouet Laurent 2:32:43 23- Lagorceix Franck 2:41:39 23- Soula Corinne 3:06:12
24- Lhomme Julien 2:33:24 24- Dieval Christophe 2:42:05 24- Bayley Abigail 3:06:52
25- Morvan Christophe 2:34:40 25- Baillivet Philippe 2:42:12 25- Scholly Françoise 3:07:48
26- Martinez Patrick 2:35:11 26- Gautier Christophe 2:42:18 26- Chevalier Nathalie 3:09:15
27- Philippe Frédéric 2:35:46 27- Eymard Philippe 2:42:37 27- Sadler Angela 3:10:18
28- Vincendeau Thierry 2:35:57 28- Potevin olivier 2:42:46 28- Vayrac Catherine 3:11:26
29- Lahlali Samy 2:36:15 29- Nekmouch Mohamed 2:42:50 29- Godard Sabrina 3:12:50
30- Quaresma Stéphane 2:36:30 30- Grego Widy 2:42:56 30- Costiff Christine 3:12:55
31- Py Stéphane 2:36:56
32- Moreau Sébastien 2:37:49
33- Collomb-Paton Bertrand 2:38:17
34- Poirier Franck 2:38:26
35- Alarcon Heinrick 2:38:35
36- Bourhala Laurent 2:40:02
37- Engeammes Pascal 2:40:46
38- Marie-Rose Joël 2:40:52
39- Duffau Stephan 2:40:57
40- Slingerland Stirling 2:40:59

retour marathon de la Rochelle