RESULTATS 2008 PARIS (classés)

SENIORS HOMMES

VETERANS HOMMES

FEMMES

1 Kebede Tsegaye 2:06:39 1 Brelivet Patrick 2:27:42 1 Komu Martha 2:25:33
2 Arusei Moses 2:06:50 2 Lacombe Régis 2:27:49 2 Tola Worknech 2:25:37
3 Rotich Hosea 2:07:22 3 Montiel Jean-Pierre 2:29:15 3 Cheruiyot Lenah 2:26:00
4 Shentema Gudisa 2:07:33 4 Humblot Stéphane 2:31:53 4 Gemechu Shitaye 2:26:10
5 Kemboi David 2:08:32 5 Guesaraoui Boualem 2:32:00 5 Timbilili Alice 2:26:45
6 Chelanga Abraham 2:08:54 6 Roinson Jean-Luc 2:33:11 6 Filonyuk Tanya 2:28:40
7 Barmao Samson 2:08:59 7 Siohan Luc 2:33:13 7 Megersa Aimaz 2:29:53
8 Kosgei Paul 2:09:12 8 Wagner Philippe 2:33:16 8 Gishu Mindaye 2:30:20
9 Barus Benson 2:09:20 9 Bergin Frédéric 2:33:57 9 Vigovskaya Gulnara 2:30:33
10 Kiyeng David 2:09:23 10 Octozan Frédéric 2:33:57 10 Glok Olga 2:30:40
11 Munyutu Simon 2:09:24 11 Kapoor Neil 2:34:40 11 Oubouhou Yamna 2:31:56
12 Manyim Philip 2:09:54 12 Bemont Thierry 2:34:52 12 Mancini Marcella 2:35:47
13 Rotich James 2:10:21 13 Dubus Eric 2:34:53 13 Camboulives Aline 2:37:19
14 Kibowen John 2:11:03 14 Chotard Florent 2:35:30 14 Silveira Leopoldina 2:39:19
15 Kuzin Oleksandr 2:11:08 15 Alcoba Hernandez Jose-Manuel 2:36:04 15 Von Schenck Anna 2:42:12
16 Takaoka Toshinari 2:11:21 16 Rainaud Bruno 2:36:25 16 Lopergolo Ingrid 2:44:28
17 Bolhokovets Oleg 2:11:59 17 Sitotaw Alemayehu 2:36:31 17 Duvialard Valérie 2:49:57
18 De Almeida Franck 2:12:32 18 Dupont Yves 2:36:51 18 Ota Naoko 2:51:54
19 Bourifa Migidio 2:12:52 19 Afotach Lhassane 2:37:00 19 Monier Christelle 2:53:00
20 Yator Jacob 2:12:53 20 Bertrand Nicolas 2:37:27 20 Tanaka Yuko 2:55:42
21 Theuri James 2:13:16 21 Marinho Milton 2:37:59 21 Valero Anne 2:56:45
22 Serem Philip 2:13:56 22 Prud'hon Bertrand 2:38:16 22 Bulliard Mikaela 2:57:38
23 Tola Tesfaye 2:15:51 23 Stahl Denis 2:38:19 23 Wimmer Maria 2:58:04
24 Regragui Said 2:16:49 24 Azzi Rachid 2:38:24 24 Christophe Clémence 2:58:15
25 Rybalchenko Aleksei 2:18:12 25 Leloup Vincent 2:38:30 25 Houitte Gaëlle 2:58:24
26 Kipketer Francis 2:19:05 26 Klein Laurence 2:59:04
27 Kawazu Kenichirou 2:19:20 27 Venot Suzanne 2:59:14
28 Bouziane Kais 2:20:24 28 Mull Jochem Mireille 3:00:39
29 Semprun Jose 2:20:31 29 Raach Daniele 3:06:14
30 Cominges Cyrille 2:22:35 30 Sroka Carolin 3:06:57
31 Bimro Asaf 2:23:57
32 Vaittinen Marko 2:23:58
33 Hernandez Gregory 2:25:42
34 Monsarat Loïc 2:27:19
35 Hirasawa Naoki 2:27:57
36 Le Guern Olivier 2:27:57
37 Brunet Frederic 2:28:17
38 Laabnass Samir 2:28:23
39 Andreu Patrick 2:28:37
40 Holzman Omri 2:28:51

retour marathon de Paris