RESULTATS 2010 Paris (classés)

CLASSEMENT COMPLET 

SENIORS HOMMES

VETERANS HOMMES

FEMMES

1 Tola Tadesse 2:06:41 1 Bimro Asaf 2:19:26 1 Baysa Atsede 2:22:04
2 Kering Alfred 2:07:11 2 Brihun Weve 2:21:12 2 Daunay Christelle 2:24:22
3 Kipsang Wilson 2:07:13 3 Brelivet Patrick 2:24:33 3 Tsegaye Tirfi Beyene 2:24:51
4 Kiptoo Benjamin 2:08:01 4 Enrico Vivian 2:29:39 4 Woldeselasse Azalech 2:25:34
5 Kiprugut Daniel 2:08:29 5 Bemont Thierry 2:30:55 5 Workitu Ayanu 2:29:25
6 Wami Muluguta 2:08:32 6 Verbeeck Chris 2:32:32 6 Gisaw Melkam 2:32:14
7 Yegeze Zambala 2:08:48 7 Jarmela Jose 2:32:47 7 Urgesa Bizunesh 2:35:33
8 Mekonnen Haylu 2:09:01 8 Lusso Didier 2:33:35 8 Rosa Monica 2:37:09
9 Kibiwott Francis 2:09:26 9 Deshayes Laurent 2:33:57 9 Chen Huirong 2:37:38
10 Kiplagat Vincent 2:09:38 10 Cros Philippe 2:34:29 10 Roche Adeline 2:38:35
11 Terfa Negari 2:09:59 11 Jechoux Stéphane 2:36:03 11 Okubo Eri 2:38:54
12 Guta Birbo 2:10:51 12 Grondin Jean-Bernard 2:36:39 12 Lelut Mostecka Vana 2:49:35
13 Birhanu Bekele 2:11:14 13 Vinet Philippe 2:37:00 13 Stilhart Nathalie 2:52:25
14 Sahle Warga 2:12:13 14 Alquinet Bruno 2:37:04 14 Preen Jane 2:52:51
15 Rotich James 2:12:16 15 Olivier Christophe 2:37:16 15 Zanardi Marina 2:53:53
16 Diriba Demisse 2:12:25 16 Fortin Emmanuel 2:38:04 16 Gintrand Edwige 2:54:43
17 Kiptoo Joël 2:13:21 17 Gabriel Yvan 2:38:05 17 Palmer Donna 2:55:13
18 Chelanga Joshua 2:13:36 18 Liberman Bernard 2:38:18 18 Vinstedt Gloria 2:56:24
19 Kosgei Daniel 2:15:56 19 Breard Marc 2:38:29 19 Venot Suzanne 2:56:59
20 Tesfay Michael 2:16:37 20 Lasseube Christophe 2:38:37 20 Kendon Elizabeth 2:59:58
21 Lemaev Michael 2:17:06 21 Jourden Joël 2:38:41 21 Falgon Karine 3:00:03
22 Zemiro Zohar 2:20:59 22 Plume Christian 2:38:47 22 Simonin Sophie 3:00:40
23 Zevadia Wudage 2:21:43 23 Derrien Bruno 2:39:12 23 Le Rouzic Denise 3:01:27
24 Svench Destao 2:22:48 24 Panfili Gianni 2:39:36 24 Gevrey Valérie 3:02:48
25 Cabon Owen 2:23:28 25 Robin Patrice 2:40:00 25 Neto Marina 3:03:47
26 Joncheray Pierre 2:23:41 26 Sayer Michel 2:40:01 26 Pelchat Marianne 3:03:53
27 Kieser Fred 2:24:17 27 Luis Mota 2:40:22 27 Wylcans Laurence 3:03:57
28 Bouvier Frédéric 2:24:22 28 Vergnaud Olivier 2:40:28 28 Bonilla Patricia 3:06:35
29 Molyneux Paul 2:24:32 29 Trimaglio Laurent 2:40:30 29 Puishan Chan 3:06:41
30 Benfodda Menouar 2:24:36 30 Bertrand Nicolas 2:40:34 30 Fajardy Isabelle 3:06:48
31 Takahashi Toru 2:25:30
32 Sourdi Eric 2:25:34
33 Zamora Marcel 2:25:40
34 Joubert Fabien 2:26:06
35 Labroche Damien 2:26:11
36 Fontaine Raymond 2:26:14
37 Gilet Jérôme 2:26:31
38 Cheval Grégory 2:27:56
39 Monsarat loïc 2:28:15
40 Haag Olivier 2:28:41
41 Olsson Johan 2:28:58
42 Michellier Laurent 2:29:55
43 Parzybut Guillaume 2:30:39
44 Rousseau Vincent 2:30:44
45 Payet Jean-Patrick 2:31:00
46 De Lima Cicero 2:31:09
47 Ganofsky Thierry 2:31:20
48 Mc Donagh louis 2:31:24
49 Polini Josselin 2:31:32
50 Van Den Heede Frédéric 2:32:16

retour marathon de Paris