page d'accueil

TOP 100 FRANCE 2004

( les 70 meilleures temps des françaises en 2004)

TOP 70 2004 (meilleures françaises)

page des statistiques

CLASSEMENT

EVOLUTION 2003/2004

NOM

PRENOM

cétégorie

TEMPS

LIEU

MOIS

1

=

zwierchiewski

benoît

sen

2h09'35"

londres

avril

2

+1

lahssini

el hassan

sen

2h10'09"

amsterdam

octobre

3

-1

el himer

driss

sen

2h11'55"

tokyo

fevrier

4

+1

bagy

hakim

sen

2h13'12"

paris

avril

5

E

jaouane

hamid

sen

2h15'19"

paris

avril

6

=

ouaadi

mohamed

sen

2h15'33"

fukuoka

décembre

7

+4

antoine

david

sen

2h18'57"

 lyon

avril

8

E

nowe

arnaud

sen

2h20'58"

paris

avril

9

+8

fetizon

pascal

vet

2h21'25"

La Rochelle

novembre

10

+27

smail

nacer

sen

2h21'39"

Mont St Michel

juin

11

+5

madiot

wilfried

sen

2h22'13"

Mont St Michel

juin

12

E

essaid

taïbi

sen

2h22'16"

paris

avril

13

=

rodrigues

victor

sen

2h22'34"

dunkerque

septembre

14

-4

laget

david

sen

2h22'44"

dunkerque

septembre

15

E

jacqueray

diony

sen

2h23'20"

paris

avril

16

+12

holzerny

benoit

sen

2h23'24"

paris

avril

17

E

vedrine

david

sen

2h23'42"

paris

avril

18

+34

berri

mustapha

vet

2h24'34"

la rochelle

novembre

19

+3

holzerny

françois

sen

2h24'38"

paris

avril

20

E

dubus

eric

sen

2h24'41"

paris

avril

21

E

hadjar

naser

sen

2h25'14"

albi

avril

22

E

bossus

laurent

sen

2h25'33"

caen

juin

23

E

itsweire

bertrand

sen

2h25'38"

le touquet

avril

24

=

idziak

didier

sen

2h25'50"

le touquet

avril

25

+57

pacey

sylvain

sen

2h26'18"

Mont St Michel

juin

26

E

poree

eric

sen

2h26'19"

caen

juin

27

E

hernandez

grégory

sen

2h26'26"

reims

octobre

28

-3

foulhoux

thierry

sen

2h26'38"

cheverny

avril

29

+15

vautier

stéphane

sen

2h26'38"

melun

fevrier

30

E

andrieu

jérôme

sen

2h27'04"

paris

avril

31

+68

djouadi

yannick

sen

2h27'06

sénart

mai

32

+6

moumou

el hadi

vet

2h27'28"

 sénart

mai

33

E

duton

patrick

vet

2h27'30"

paris

avril

34

E

barcza

sandor

sen

2h27'50"

le touquet

avril

35

+31

ebrard

eric

sen

2h27'56"

mont saint michel

juin

36

E

devroute

jean-luc

sen

2h28'00"

lyon

avril

37

E

vapaille

laurent

sen

2h28'03"

porto

octobre

38

E

helleux

patrick

vet

2h28'06"

Mont St Michel

juin

39

E

boumaza

Mohamed

sen

2h28'09"

caen

juin

40

E

bidaux

pascal

sen

2h28'15"

le havre

octobre

41

E

darnauguilhem

sébastien

sen

2h28'17"

Mont St Michel

juin

42

E

khezzane

noreddine

sen

2h28'17"

berlin

septembre

43

E

flouzat

gaël

sen

2h28'18"

berlin

septembre

44

E

chtita

chedli

sen

2h28'31"

paris

avril

45

E

gaillard

gilbert

sen

2h28'33"

paris

avril

46

+29

landry

sylvain

sen

2h28'42"

paris

avril

47

-7

palandre

yves

sen

2h28'46"

lyon

avril

48

E

durand

sylvain

sen

2h28'48"

nantes

avril

49

E

piquois

franck

sen

2h28'52"

la rochelle

novembre

50

E

le luherne

christophe

sen

2h28'56"

 la rochelle

novembre

51

E

penoty

frédéric

sen

2h28'57"

la rochelle

novembre

52

E

pagnoncelli

eric

sen

2h29'03"

pau

novembre

53

+38

degorce

frédéric

sen

2h29'08"

paris

avril

54

E

jeanne

mickaël

sen

2h29'14"

Mont St Michel

juin

55

-25

blanchard

pascal

sen

2h29'15"

st sylvain

avril

56

+37

delort

alexandre

sen

2h29'19"

paris

avril

57

E

tozzi

alexandre

sen

2h29'20"

berlin

septembre

58

E

le guern

olivier

sen

2h29'26"

paris

avril

59

+12

riba

xavier

sen

2h29'30"

carcassonne

octobre

60

E

thibault

marc

sen

2h29'30"

dunkerque

septembre

61

+1

roullier

stéphane

sen

2h29'35"

paris

avril

62

-2

leger

laurent

sen

2h29'43"

echternach

octobre

63

-30

bouchemit

mickaël

vet

2h29'44"

madrid

avril

64

E

bourdon

thomas

sen

2h29'44"

paris

avril

65

E

ouassaatnbel

raouf

sen

2h29'47"

pertuis

novembre

66

E

vergnaud

olivier

sen

2h29'47"

paris

avril

67

E

schwattzler

cédric

sen

2h29'50"

berlin

septembre

68

E

grimault

denis

vet

2h29'51"

paris

avril

69

E

piveteau

pascal

vet

2h29'52"

Mont St Michel

juin

70

-3

pajot

johannick

sen

2h29'59"

nantes

avril

71

E

belaid

ralib

vet

2h30'04"

paris

avril

72

E

caredda

stéphane

sen

2h30'05"

lyon

avril

73

E

godey

pascal

sen

2h30'06"

paris

avril

74

E

cazora

christian

vet

2h30'09"

lyon

avril

75

E

noiriel

guy

vet

2h30'15"

paris

avril

76

E

delepine

johnny

sen

2h30'30"

Mont St Michel

juin

77

E

brelivet

patrick

sen

2h30'34"

vannes

octobre

78

+16

perez

cyrille

vet

2h30'39"

dunkerque

septembre

79

-70

remond

philippe

vet

2h30'39"

médoc

septembre

80

E

guyon

jean-michel

vet

2h30'40"

sénart

mai

81

E

miloudi

abdelhamid

vet

2h30'44"

lyon

avril

82

E

saine

thierry

vet

2h30'45"

sénart

mai

83

+11

fricotteaux

gilles

vet

2h30'50"

chartres

mai

84

E

guignot

damien

sen

2h30'50"

la rochelle

novembre

85

E

Castel

stéphane

sen

2h30'51"

caen

juin

86

-9

wagner

philippe

sen

2h30'53"

paris

avril

87

E

le borgne

nicolas

sen

2h30'55"

rotterdam

avril

88

E

rabillier

gaëtan

sen

2h31'03"

paris

avril

89

-13

louise

hugues

sen

2h31'10"

le havre

octobre

90

E

binson

benoit

sen

2h31'14"

la rochelle

novembre

91

E

pourtau

jean-luc

sen

2h31'19"

paris

avril

92

-29

wyls

edouard

sen

2h31'19"

dunkerque

septembre

93

E

avonde

christophe

sen

2h31'22"

flers

avril

94

E

marsollier

laurent

vet

2h31'24"

laval

octobre

95

E

payet

jean-patrick

sen

2h31'24"

Mont St Michel

juin

96

- 43

roche

jean-christophe

sen

2h31'24"

annecy

avril

97

E

loup

philippe

vet

2h31'25"

caen

juin

98

E

martinez

patrick

sen

2h31'29"

la rochelle

novembre

99

E

deville

philippe

sen

2h31'32"

reims

octobre

100

E

emiot

laurent

sen

2h31'38"

annecy

avril

TOP 70 2004 (meilleures françaises)

statistiques