page d'accueil
TOP 70 FRANCE 2004
( les 70 meilleures temps des françaises en 2004)
CLASSEMENT
EVOLUTION
2003/2004
NOM
PRENOM
TEMPS
LIEU
DATE
1
raux
corinne
2h29'20"
paris
avril
2
dahmani
zahia
2h33'01"
rotterdam
3
fetizon
elena
2h36'06"
lyon
4
cormerais
céline
2h37'46"
Mont St Michel
juin
5
brionne
murielle
2h42'43"
6
vasseur
nathalie
2h44'55"
7
farget
patricia
2h44'57"
dunkerque
septembre
8
mallo-Joly
Christine
2h45'00"
9
briand
stéphanie
2h46'17"
10
lelan
christine
2h46'18"
munich
octobre
11
duquenoy
laurence
2h46'43"
lausanne
12
leservoisier
michelle
2h46'52"
zurich
13
sahuc
sandrine
2h46'53"
14
smirnova
ludmilla
2h47'51"
La Rochelle
novembre
15
cornet
sabrina
2h48'58"
16
marin
2h49'13"
17
pretot
svetlana
2h49'44"
caen
18
gadi
hafida
2h50'29"
athènes
août
19
maggiolini
magali
2h50'53"
le havre
20
moynot
cécile
2h51'43"
21
kuster
simone
2h51'57"
monaco
22
liadouze
isabelle
2h52'18"
23
serda
2h53'06"
24
milloncourt
lucie
2h53'09"
la rochelle
25
matitch
françoise
2h53'10"
26
belaidi
2h54'16"
27
gevrey
valérie
2h54'20"
berlin
28
line
2h54'23"
29
chicouene
claire
2h54'40"
30
colanges
anne-marie
2h54'56"
Paris
31
denis-billet
2h55'23"
st andre des eaux
32
stilhart
2h55'29"
sénart
mai
33
fricotteaux
2h55'37"
chartres
34
roue
solange
2h55'53"
35
samso
albi
36
bertrand
anne
2h55'57"
37
lavigne
2h56'05"
londres
38
frechou
houria
2h56'45"
carcassonne
39
hartweg
anne caroline
2h56'51"
40
farrys
betty
2h57'03"
41
volard
nicole
2h57'14"
nantes
42
gouedo
valerie
2h57'31"
43
khouaja
laïla
2h57'48"
44
furtado
sonia
2h57'59"
pertuis
45
venot
suzanne
2h58'21"
46
delmotte
annie
2h58'39"
47
desmedt
2h58'50"
48
terris pelissou
sylvie
2h59'06"
49
colet-marradi
dominique
2h59'12"
50
dumeige-barbier
dorothée
2h59'22"
51
rougier
s
2h59'31"
52
lars
monique
2h59'33"
53
lacombe
christiane
3h00'11"
54
leroy
sophie
3h00'19"
55
weber
anne-lise
3h00'23"
56
rius
3h00'27"
pau
57
rotsaert
pascale
3h00'33"
58
giron
patrizia
3h00'56"
59
olive
maryvonne
3h01'02"
60
deillon
catherine
3h01'15"
61
lattarico
3h01'27"
62
emery
danielle
3h01'40"
63
rozenberg
3h02'04"
64
defromont
3h02'24"
65
l'hermitte
régine
3h02'41"
cheverny
66
pasquier
marion
3h02'42"
67
guihot bernabeu
3h03'36"
palerme
février
68
dantou
3h03'46"
nouméa
69
3h03'50"
médoc
70
peillex
3h03'51"
savoie