MEILLEURS TEMPS MASCULINS 2004

page d'accueil

meilleurs temps mondiaux féminins 2004 page des statistiques

CLASSEMENT

NOM

PRENOM

PAYS

TEMPS

LIEU

1

limo

felix

kenya

2h06'14"

rotterdam

2

rutto

evans

kenya

2h06'16"

chicago

3

rutto

evans

kenya

2h06'18"

londres

4

cheboror

robert

kenya

2h06'22"

amsterdam

5

limo

felix

kenya

2h06'44"

berlin

6

korir

sammy

kenya

2h06'48"

londres

7

riri

joseph

kenya

2h06'49"

berlin

8

gharib

jaouad

maroc

2h07'02"

londres

9

chelanga

joshua

kenya

2h07'05"

berlin

10

thys

gert

afrique du sud

2h07'06"

seoul

11

rios

jose

Espagne

2h07'42"

otsu

12

kipsang

william

kenya

2h07'43"

seoul

13

n'jenga

daniel

kenya

2h07'44"

chicago

14

takaoka

toshinari

japon

2h07'50"

chicago

15

hussein

mbarak

kenya

2h08'10"

seoul

16

wodajo

teferi

ethiopie

2h08'11"

seoul

17

bong-ju

lee

coree du sud

2h08'15"

seoul

18

ojima

tadayuki

japon

2h08'18"

otsu

19

muindi

jimmy

kenya

2h08'27"

chicago

20

onsare

wilson

kenya

2h08'33"

otsu

21

kandie

samson

kenya

2h08'35"

vienne

22

sato

atsushi

japon

2h08'36"

otsu

23

baldini

stefano

Italie

2h08'37"

londres

24

cheribo

daniel

kenya

2h08'38"

milan

25

cherono

frederick

kenya

2h08'38"

turin

26

kipsang

william

kenya

2h08'40"

amsterdam

27

njenga

daniel

kenya

2h08'43"

tokyo

28

khannouchi

khalid

etats-unis

2h08'44"

chicago

29

osaki

sutoshi

japon

2h08'46"

tokyo

30

dos santos

marilson

brésil

2h08'48"

chicago

31

onsare

wilson

kenya

2h08'53"

berlin

32

young-jun

ji

coree du sud

2h08'54"

seoul

33

n'simba

olivier

congo

2h08'55"

Mont st Michel

34

ambessa

tolossa

ethiopie

2h08'56"

paris

35

Takatsuka

kazutoshi

japon

2h08'56"

otsu

36

rotich

michael

kenya

2h09'07"

rotterdam

37

tola

tesfaye

ethiopie

2h09'07"

londres

38

jesus

luis

Portugal

2h09'08"

berlin

39

toroitich

haron

kenya

2h09'09"

carpi

40

ogata

tsuyoshi

japon

2h09'10"

fukuoka

41

cheruiyot

willy

kenya

2h09'20"

eindhoven

42

kiogora

stephen

kenya

2h09'21"

chicago

43

kipchumba

benjamin

kenya

2h09'23"

milan

44

mutsumiya

yuko

japon

2h09'25"

otsu

45

kimondiu

ben

kenya

2h09'27"

tokyo

46

nakasaki

yukinobu

japon

2h09'28"

tokyo

47

ramaala

hendrick

afrique du sud

2h09'28"

new-york

48

di cecco

alberico

Italie

2h09'29"

turin

49

watanabe

shinichi

japon

2h09'32"

berlin

50

loskutov

pavel

estonie

2h09'34"

seoul

51

zwierchiewski

benoît

France

2h09'35"

londres

52

lima

vanderlei

bresil

2h09'39"

hambourg

53

novo

luis

Portugal

2h09'41"

berlin

55

el mouaziz

abdelkader

maroc

2h09'42"

londres

56

troop

lee

australie

2h09'42"

londres

57

sato

tomoyuki

japon

2h09'43"

tokyo

58

maiyo

richard

kenya

2h09'47"

carpi

59

melese

gashaw

ethiopie

2h09'47"

berlin

60

sambu

andrew

tanzanie

2h09'52"

seoul

61

keflezighi

meb

etats-unis

2h09'53"

new-york

62

kipkoech

raymond

kenya

2h09'54"

venise

63

goffi

danilo

italie

2h09'55"

venise

64

hussein

m'barak

kenya

2h09'55"

seoul

65

rothlin

viktor

suisse

2h09'55"

zurich

66

watanabe

shinichi

japon

2h09'55"

otsu

67

cherigat

thimothy

kenya

2h10'00"

new-york

68

ojima

muneyuki

japon

2h10'07"

otsu

69

singoe

philip

kenya

2h10'07"

eindhoven

70

kipkoech

raymond

kenya

2h10'08"

paris

71

lahssini

el hassan

France

2h10'09"

amsterdam

72

n'simba

olivier

congo

2h10'11"

new-york

73

pertile

rogerio

Italie

2h10'12"

rome

74

yuda

john

tanzanie

2h10'13"

londres

75

baha

faustin

tanzanie

2h10'16"

karstadt

76

cheboiboch

christopher

kenya

2h10'16"

leipzig

77

koech

barnabas

kenya

2h10'19"

eindhoven

78

pertile

ruggiero

Italie

2h10'22"

carpi

79

rotich

james

kenya

2h10'22"

cologne

80

cherono

henry

kenya

2h10'26"

cologne

81

biwott

paul

kenya

2h10'30"

paris

82

chimetei

thomas

kenya

2h10'32"

cologne

83

girma

tola

ethiopie

2h10'33"

twente

84

melese

gashaw

ethiopie

2h10'36"

paris

85

cherigat

timothy

kenya

2h10'37"

boston

86

cheruiyot

robert

kenya

2h10'38"

paris

87

guta

abiyote

ethiopie

2h10'38"

cologne

88

hosokawa

michitaka

japon

2h10'38"

tokyo

89

ramadhani

samson

tanzanie

2h10'38"

seoul

90

moiben

james

kenya

2h10'42"

pékin

91

kiprotich

benjamin

kenya

2h10'43"

padoue

92

kimutai

hosea

kenya

2h10'44"

brescia

93

kiprono

issac

kenya

2h10'44"

padoue

94

kipketer

francis

kenya

2h10'45"

padoue

95

kipkoech

raymond

kenya

2h10'45"

vienne

96

kiptarus

benjamin

kenya

2h10'48"

padoue

97

boumlili

khalid

maroc

2h10'49"

marrakech

98

mitei

enock

kenya

2h10'52"

milan

99

toroitich

haron

kenya

2h10'53"

arizona

100

moiben

james

kenya

2h10'54"

xiamen

101

baldini

stefano

Italie

2h10'55"

athčnes

102

isegwe

christopher

kenya

2h10'56"

pékin

103

osaki

satoshi

japon

2h10'56"

fukuoka

104

cheribo

daniel

kenya

2h10'57"

turin

105

metto

luke

kenya

2h10'57"

seoul

106

changwong

johnstone

kenya

2h10'59"

carpi

107

kelai

ekiru

kenya

2h10'59"

bruxelles

108

wainana

james

kenya

2h11'00"

tokyo

109

mukae

tadakatsu

japon

2h11'01"

otsu

110

wainana

eric

kenya

2h11'03"

tokyo

111

chaica

alberto

Portugal

2h11'04"

seoul

112

N'golepus

joseph

kenya

2h11'04"

san diego

113

Katayama

tomoya

japon

2h11'05"

tokyo

114

goffi

danilo

italie

2h11'06"

padoue

115

kororia

jomo

kenya

2h11'07"

arizona

116

kipyego

ernest

kenya

2h11'10"

leipzig

meilleurs temps mondiaux féminins 2004 page des statistiques